SOCCER

HOCKEY

BASKETBALL

HANDBALL

VOLLEYBALL

RUGBY

LIVE
A-Z
Sep 24

SPAIN: La Liga

Espanyol
-
Rayo Vallecano
MC
Sevilla
-
Valladolid
MC

GERMANY: Bundesliga

Borussia M.
-
Hertha
MC

FRANCE: Ligue 1

Lyon
-
Troyes
MC

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

Estoril
-
Rio Ave
MC

RUSSIA: Premier League

HT
Kr. Sovetov
0 : 0
Fakel
MC

ALBANIA: Superliga

FT
Kukesi
1 : 1
KF Tirana
h2h

ARMENIA: Premier League

FT
Alashkert
1 : 1
Ararat-Armenia
MC
FT
Lernayin Artsakh
1 : 1
CSKA FC
MC

ARMENIA: First division

FT
Mika
3 : 2
Urartu-2
h2h

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

45 '
Amstetten
0 : 0
Liefering
MC
45+2
Austria W-2
1 : 1
Rapid-2
MC
HT
Horn
0 : 1
Floridsdorfer AC
MC
HT
St. Polten
1 : 0
Kapfenberg
MC
First Vienna
-
Admira
MC

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, Mitte

Allerheiligen
-
Hertha Wels
h2h
Deutschlandsberger
-
Union Vocklamarkt
h2h
Gurten
-
Bad Gleichenberg
h2h
Kalsdorf
-
Leoben
h2h
Ried-2
-
LASK Linz-2
h2h
SAK Klagenfurt
-
Wolfsberger AC-2
h2h
Treibach
-
Gleisdorf
h2h

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, Salzburg

Seekirchen
-
Austria Salzburg
h2h
Wals-Grunau
-
UFC Hallein
h2h

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, Ost

Drassburg
-
Wiener Viktoria
h2h
Marchfeld
-
Siegendorf
h2h
Scheiblingkirchen
-
Stripfing
h2h
Wiener Neustadt
-
Donaufeld Wien
h2h
Wiener SK
-
Leobendorf
h2h
Krems
-
TWL Elektra
h2h
Neusiedl
-
Traiskirchen
h2h

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, Tirol

Hall
-
Reichenau
h2h
SC Kundl
-
Motz-Silz
h2h
Worgl
-
Fugen
h2h

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

FT
Shamakhi
1 : 1
Sabail
h2h

BELARUS: Premier League

FT
Torpedo-BelAZ
1 : 1
FC Minsk
MC

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

Eupen
-
RFC Seraing
MC

BELGIUM: First Division B

Deinze
-
Genk-2
MC
Standard-2
-
Beerschot-Wilrijk
MC

BELGIUM: Super League - Women

Genk W
-
Gent W
h2h

BOSNIA and HERZEGOVINA: Premier Liga

Sarajevo
-
Sloboda
h2h

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

Botev
-
Cherno More
MC

BULGARIA: Vtora Liga

70 '
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 : 1
Minior Pernik
h2h

BULGARIA: Third League, North-West

FT
Etar-2
1 : 2
Botev-2
h2h

CROATIA: HNL

Slaven Koprivnica
-
NK Gorica
MC

CROATIA: 1 HNL

74 '
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 : 0
Cibalia
h2h
72 '
Kustosija
1 : 3
Dugopolje
h2h

CROATIA Druga NL

62 '
Medjimurje Cakovec
2 : 1
Sesvete
h2h
59 '
Zrinski Jurjevac
0 : 0
Mladost Zdralovi
h2h

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

HT
Opava
0 : 1
Vyskov
MC

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga U-19

FT
Ostrava U-19
1 : 3
Slovacko U-19
h2h
FT
Pardubice U-19
1 : 2
Boleslav U-19
h2h
FT
Budejovice U-19
2 : 1
Olomouc U-19
h2h
FT
Hradec Kralove U-19
2 : 3
Brno U-19
h2h
FT
Pribram U-19
1 : 4
Dukla Praha U-19
h2h
FT
Jihlava U-19
1 : 2
Plzen U-19
h2h
FT
Karvina U-19
2 : 3
Sparta Prague U-19
h2h

CZECH REPUBLIC: 4. liga, Group E

45+3
Batov
1 : 1
Zbrojovka Brno-2
h2h

DENMARK: Division 1

26 '
Hvidovre
0 : 0
Koge
h2h
Helsingor
-
Fremad Amager
h2h

DENMARK: Superliga

Lyngby
-
FC Kobenhavn
MC

DENMARK: Division 2

HT
Hellerup
0 : 2
B 93 Copenhagen
h2h

ENGLAND: Championship

Norwich
-
Millwall
MC

ENGLAND: Premier League 2, Divison 1

FT
Fulham U-21
2 : 2
Crystal Palace U-21
h2h
Everton U-21
-
Manchester Utd U-21
h2h
Leicester City U-21
-
West Ham U-21
h2h

ENGLAND: Premier League 2, Divison 2

Aston Villa U-21
-
Leeds U-21
h2h
Stoke City U-21
-
Southampton U-21
h2h

ENGLAND: Profesional Development League

FT
Sheffield Wed U-21
0 : 5
Charlton U-21
h2h

FINLAND: Kakkonen, Group A

HT
PPJ
1 : 0
NJS
h2h

FINLAND: Kakkonen, Group B

71 '
KaaPo
1 : 1
MuSa
h2h

FINLAND: Kakkonen, Group C

HT
VIFK
1 : 0
Kraft
h2h

FINLAND: Kolmonen, Lansi, Group A

74 '
MaPS Masku
3 : 2
AIFK
h2h

FINLAND: Kolmonen, Lansi, Group C

HT
Sporting Kristina
1 : 0
KPV-2
h2h

FINLAND: Kolmonen, Ita, Group B

74 '
IPS Edustus
4 : 1
KoPa
h2h
73 '
Union Plaani
1 : 2
HAPK
h2h

FINLAND: Kolmonen, Ita, Group AC

73 '
KeuPa
1 : 0
JPS
h2h
HT
SaPa
0 : 3
LehPa
h2h
Kings
-
Warkaus JK
h2h

FINLAND: Kolmonen, Etela, Group A

FT
EIF-2
4 : 1
EsPa
h2h
FT
Kirkkonummi
2 : 1
BK-46
h2h
LePa
-
EBK
h2h

FINLAND: Kolmonen, Etela, Group B

HT
FC Kontu
1 : 0
HerTo
h2h
43 '
Valtti
0 : 0
HIFK-2
h2h

FINLAND: Kolmonen, Etela, Group C

67 '
RiPS
3 : 1
KoiPS
h2h
65 '
TiPS
4 : 0
NouLa
h2h
HT
JaPS-2
4 : 0
MPS-2
h2h

FRANCE: National 1

Avranches
-
Chateauroux
h2h
Bourg-Peronnas
-
Bastia-Borgo
h2h
Dunkerque
-
Concarneau
h2h
Gobelins
-
Stade Briochin
h2h
Le Puy Auvergne
-
Versailles
h2h
Martigues
-
Cholet
h2h
Orleans
-
Nancy
h2h
Red Star
-
Villefranche
h2h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

28 '
Hamburger
0 : 2
Darmstadt
MC
28 '
Magdeburg
0 : 1
Hannover
MC

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

Aalen
-
Balingen
h2h
Hoffenheim-2
-
Astoria Walldorf
h2h

GERMANY: 3. Liga

1860 Munchen
-
Hallescher FC
MC

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

Wuppertaler
-
Alemannia Aachen
h2h
Wattenscheid
-
Wiedenbruck
h2h

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

HT
Pipinsried
4 : 0
Eichstatt
h2h
25 '
Wurzburger Kickers
2 : 0
Vilzing
h2h
Burghausen
-
Buchbach
h2h
Heimstetten
-
Illertissen
h2h
Schweinfurt
-
Bayern-2
h2h

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

Babelsberg 03
-
Altglienicke
h2h
Chemnitzer
-
BFC Dynamo
h2h
Luckenwalde
-
Chemie Leipzig
h2h

GERMANY: Oberliga, Bayern Nord

21 '
Grosbardorf
0 : 0
Eintracht Bamberg
h2h
Cham FC
-
Jahn Regensburg-2
h2h
Eltersdorf
-
Kornburg
h2h
Feucht
-
ATSV Erlangen
h2h
Weiden
-
Neumarkt ASV
h2h

GERMANY: Oberliga, Bayern Sud

Erlbach
-
1860 Rosenheim
h2h
Memmingen
-
Dachau
h2h

GERMANY: Oberliga, Hessen

28 '
Dietkirchen
0 : 1
Steinbach Haiger-2
h2h
Eintracht Frankfurt-2
-
Giesen
h2h

GERMANY: Oberliga, Hamburg

Suderelbe
-
Hamburger-3
h2h
Harksheide
-
Paloma
h2h
Osdorf
-
Hamm United
h2h
Victoria Hamburg
-
Dassendorf
h2h
Eimsbutteler TV
-
Union Tornesch
h2h

GERMANY: Oberliga, Nordost-Nord

Pampow
-
Hansa-2
h2h
Union Furstenwalde
-
Neustrelitz
h2h
Hertha Zehlendorf
-
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
h2h

GERMANY: Oberliga, Nordost-Sud

24 '
Eilenburg
0 : 0
Einheit Wernigerode
h2h
Auerbach
-
Plauen
h2h

GERMANY: Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz-Saar

27 '
Arminia Ludwigshafen
0 : 0
Dudenhofen
h2h
Kaiserslautern-2
-
Morlautern
h2h

GERMANY: Oberliga, Westfalen

Gutersloh
-
Victoria Clarholz
h2h

GERMANY: Oberliga, Niederrhein

Sonsbeck
-
Meerbusch
h2h
Germania Ratingen
-
Hilden
h2h

GERMANY: Oberliga, Mittelrhein

Konigsdorf
-
Frechen
h2h

GREECE: Super League 1

Volos NFC
-
Asteras Tripolis
MC

HUNGARY: NB I

Puskas
-
Kecskemeti TE
MC

HUNGARY: NB I - Women

FT
Puskas W
1 : 1
Szent Mihaly W
h2h
FT
Diosgyor W
2 : 1
Fehervar W
h2h
FT
Haladas W
0 : 3
Gyor W
h2h

ICELAND: National cup

HK
-
Breidablik

ICELAND: 3. Deild

Augnablik
-
IH
h2h
KFG Gardabaer
-
Kari Akranes
h2h
KH
-
Vaengirs
h2h

ICELAND: Division 1 - Women

Vikingur W
-
Haukar W
h2h
Fjolnir W
-
Fylkir W
h2h
Augnablik W
-
Grindavik W
h2h

IRELAND: Premier Division

Drogheda
-
Derry City
MC
Shelbourne
-
Bohemians
MC
UCD
-
St Patricks
MC
Finn Harps
-
Sligo Rovers
MC

IRELAND: 1 division

Athlone Town
-
Treaty United
MC
Cobh Ramblers
-
Cork City
MC
Galway
-
Bray
MC

ITALY: Serie B

Bari
-
Palermo
MC

ITALY: Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1

69 '
Lecce U-19
2 : 0
Napoli U-19
h2h
Sassuolo U-19
-
Juventus U-19
h2h

KAZAKHSTAN: 1 Division

FT
Shakhtar Bulat
2 : 3
Kaisar
h2h

LITHUANIA: 1 Lyga

HT
Atmosfera
3 : 1
Banga-2
h2h

MALTA: Premier Division

28 '
Birkirkara FC
0 : 0
Sirens
MC
Balzan
-
Zebbug
MC

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

Den Bosch
-
Roda
MC
Dordrecht 90
-
Utrecht-2
MC
Helmond Sport
-
Eindhoven
MC
MVV Maastricht
-
ADO Den Haag
MC
NAC
-
FC Oss
MC
Willem II
-
Telstar
MC

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership

Glentoran FC
-
Crusaders FC
h2h

NORTHERN IRELAND: Championship 1

Ards
-
Loughgall
h2h

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

HT
Jagiellonia
0 : 1
Miedz Legnica
MC
Legia
-
Gornik Zabrze
MC

POLAND: I Liga

HT
Chojniczanka
1 : 1
Gornik Leczna
MC
LKS Lodz
-
Ruch Chorzow
MC

POLAND: Division 2

FT
Garbarnia
0 : 1
Lech-2
h2h

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

Tondela
-
Sp. Covilha
MC

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

Braga-2
-
Varzim
h2h

ROMANIA: Liga 1

90+7
Mioveni
0 : 1
Arges
MC
U Craiova 1948
-
Petrolul 52
MC

RUSSIA: Youth League

FT
Ural U-19
2 : 1
UOR-5 U-19
h2h
FT
Kr. Sovetov U-19
3 : 0
Orenburg U-19
h2h
FT
Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19
3 : 3
CSKA U-19
h2h
FT
Strogino U-19
0 : 0
Torpedo U-19
h2h
FT
Spartak U-19
1 : 2
Zenit U-19
h2h
FT
Akhmat U-19
0 : 1
Lokomotiv U-19
h2h
FT
Chertanovo U-19
3 : 0
Khimki U-19
h2h
FT
Kuban U-19
1 : 0
Dinamo U-19
h2h
FT
Sochi U-19
3 : 3
FK Krasnodar U-19
h2h
FT
Rostov U-19
4 : 0
Fakel U-19
h2h

RUSSIA: Supreme Divison - Women

FT
Zenit W
0 : 0
Yenisey W
h2h

SCOTLAND: Championship

Partick Thistle
-
Inverness C.T
MC

SERBIA: Super Liga

Novi Pazar
-
Napredak
MC

SERBIA: Prva Liga

90+4
OFK Vrsac
2 : 0
Proleter Novi Sad
h2h

SLOVAKIA: Super Liga

Podbrezova
-
Banska Bystrica
MC

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

FT
Slovan-2
1 : 2
Dolny Kubin
h2h

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga, West

FT
Hamsik Academy
0 : 1
Podkonice
h2h
FT
Nove Mesto na Vahom
3 : 1
Kalna nad Hronom
h2h

SLOVAKIA: 4. Liga, Bratislava

Pezinok
-
Malacky
h2h
Senec
-
Slovan Ivanka
h2h

SLOVENIA: 1. SNL

Radomlje
-
Tabor Sezana
MC

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

Nafta
-
Ilirija Ljubljana
h2h
Triglav
-
Krsko
h2h

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL, West

Sencur
-
NK Adria
h2h

SPAIN: La Liga2

Villarreal-2
-
Eibar
MC
Alaves
-
Mirandes
MC

SWEDEN: Damallsvenskan - Women

HT
Hacken W
4 : 0
Orebro W
h2h
HT
Pitea W
1 : 1
Rosengard W
h2h

SWEDEN: Division 1, Sodra

Oddevold
-
Lindome
h2h
Tvaaker
-
Vanersborgs IF
h2h

SWEDEN: Division 2, Norra Gotaland

Herrestads
-
Angered
h2h

SWEDEN: Division 2, Norrland

Umea Akademi
-
Sandviks
h2h

SWEDEN: Division 2, Vastra Gotaland

29 '
Tolo
1 : 0
Assyriska BK
h2h
Landvetter
-
Onsala
h2h

SWEDEN: Division 2, Sodra Gotaland

Kristianstad
-
Eslov
h2h

SWEDEN: U-21 League, Sodra

27 '
Trelleborg U-21
0 : 0
Landskrona U-21
h2h

SWITZERLAND: National Cup

Bulle
-
Thun
MC
Stade Nyonnais
-
Servette
MC
La Chaux-de-Fonds
-
Solothurn
MC

SWITZERLAND: 1. Liga Classic, Group 2

Concordia Basel
-
Bassecourt
h2h

TURKEY: Super Lig

Umraniyespor
-
Galatasaray
MC

TURKEY: 1. Lig

Boluspor
-
Genclerbirligi
MC

WALES: Premier League

Connahs QN
-
Airbus
MC
Newtown
-
Flint Town
MC

WALES: FAW Championship, North

Chirk AAA FC
-
Gresford Athletic
h2h
Llandudno
-
Cefn Druids
h2h
Ruthin Town
-
Guilsfield
h2h

WALES: FAW Championship, South

Afan Lido
-
Llantwit Major
h2h
Ammanford
-
Taffs Well
h2h
Briton Ferry
-
Llanelli
h2h
Goytre United
-
Carmarthen
h2h
Swansea University
-
Trefelin
h2h

ASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Playoffs

FT
BG Pathum United
4 : 0
Kitchee
MC
FT
Johor Darul T
0 : 5
Urawa Red Diamonds
MC

CHINA: Super League

FT
Hebei CFFC
1 : 7
Changchun Yatai
MC

INDIA: Durand cup

FT
Goa
1 : 0
Indian Air Force
h2h
FT
Sudeva
1 : 1
Kerala Blasters
h2h

INDONESIA: Liga 1

FT
Bhayangkara
0 : 1
Persis Solo
h2h
FT
Borneo
2 : 1
Persebaya Surabaya
h2h
FT
Madura United
1 : 0
Dewa United
h2h
FT
PSS Sleman
0 : 1
Persib
h2h
FT
Persita
5 : 3
TIRA Persikabo
h2h

IRAN: Gulf Pro League

FT
Tractor Sazi
1 : 1
Zob Ahan
h2h
FT
Havadar
1 : 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman
h2h
87 '
Mes Kerman
3 : 0
Paykan
h2h
HT
Persepolis
0 : 0
Foolad
h2h
HT
Sanat Naft
0 : 0
Aluminium Arak
h2h

JAPAN: J-League

FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1 : 0
Jubilo Iwata
MC
Consadole Sapporo
-
Sagan Tosu
MC

JAPAN: Football League

FT
Nara Club
3 : 1
Hirakata
h2h

JORDAN: National cup

FT
Al Jazeera J.
6 : 0
Rabaa Serhan
FT
Al Sareeh
3 : 1
Um Al Qotain
Al-Weehdat
-
Al Sheikh Hussein
Maan
-
Al-Arabi

KOREA REPUBLIC: K4 League

Jeonju Citizen
-
Seoul United
h2h

KOREA REPUBLIC: K3 League

FT
Daejeon Korail
1 : 0
Changwon
h2h
Siheung Citizen
-
Busan Kyotong
h2h

KYRGYZSTAN: Top Liga

FT
Alga
0 : 2
Dordoi Bishkek
h2h

MALAYSIA: Premier League

FT
Kelantan United
4 : 0
Selangor-2
h2h

OMAN: Premier League

FT
Bahla
0 : 2
Rustaq
h2h
FT
Al-Nahda
0 : 0
Dhufar
h2h

PHILIPPINES: PFL

Azkals
-
Maharlika
h2h

SINGAPORE: Premier League

FT
Albirex
4 : 2
Tampines
MC

SYRIA: National cup

Ittihad
-
Wathbah

THAILAND: League 1

FT
Buriram United
6 : 1
Sukhothai
h2h

THAILAND: Thai League 2

FT
Customs United
3 : 2
Chainat
h2h

VIETNAM: V-League

FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1 : 2
Hai Phong
h2h
FT
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
2 : 0
Nam Dinh
h2h
FT
Viettel
2 : 0
Song Lam Nghe An Vinh
h2h

EGYPT: Premier League

30 '
Misr El-Maqasha
0 : 0
Al Mokawloon
h2h
28 '
Pharco
0 : 1
Zamalek
h2h
Pyramids
-
Smouha
h2h

MALAWI: Super League

FT
Ekwendeni Hammers
1 : 1
Silver
h2h

RWANDA: National League

FT
AS Kigali
2 : 0
Etincelles
h2h
Bugesera
-
Kiyovu Sports
h2h
FT
Espoir
1 : 0
Marines
h2h
FT
Sunrise
1 : 0
FC Police
h2h
27 '
APR
0 : 0
Musanze
h2h

SOMALIA: First Division

FT
Sahafi
2 : 2
Horseed
h2h

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

Moroka Swallows
-
AmaZulu Durban
MC

TANZAINIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

FT
Ihefu
0 : 1
Namungo
h2h

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

AD Carmelita
-
Quepos Cambute
h2h

MEXICO: Apertura

Necaxa
-
Guadalajara
MC

MEXICO: Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women

Guadalajara W
-
Santos Laguna W
h2h
Queretaro W
-
Atlas W
h2h
Tigres W
-
Pachuca W
h2h
Tijuana W
-
Pumas W
h2h

MEXICO: Lig MX U-20, Apertura

Necaxa U-20
-
Guadalajara U-20
h2h
FT
Juarez U-20
3 : 2
Mazatlan U-20
h2h

NICARAGUA: Primera Division, Apertura

Diriangen
-
Sport Sebaco
h2h

PANAMA: LFP, Clausura

Potros del Este
-
Independiente Chorrera
h2h

USA: Major League Soccer

Los Angeles Galaxy
-
Seattle Sounders
MC

USA: NWSL Women

Kansas City W
-
Angel City W
h2h

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

Villa Dalmine
-
Sacachispas
h2h
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Santamarina
h2h
Belgrano Cordoba
-
Instituto
h2h

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

Estudiantes San Luis
-
Villa Mitre
h2h

ARGENTINA: Primera A, Apertura - Women

San Lorenzo W
-
Comunicaciones W
h2h

BOLIVIA: Primera Division, Clausura

Universitario de Vinto
-
Nacional Potosi
MC
Tomayapo
-
Aurora
MC
Independiente Petroleros
-
Real Santa Cruz
MC

BRASIL: Serie B

Ituano
-
Novorizontino
h2h
Nautico
-
Vila Nova
h2h

BRASIL: Copa Paulista

EC Lemense
-
Desportivo Brasil

BRASIL: Brasileiro U-20, Play Offs

Atletico-PR U-20
-
Sao Paulo U-20

BRASIL: Paulista U-20

SKA Brasil U-20
-
Ponte Preta U-20
h2h

COLOMBIA: Primera Division, Clausura

Envigado FC
-
Atletico Bucaramanga
MC
Alianza Petrolera
-
Deportivo Cali
MC

ECUADOR: Liga Pro, Second stage

Gualaceo
-
Tecnico Universitario
MC

ECUADOR: National cup

Independiente Del Valle
-
El Nacional

PARAGUAY: Division Profesional, Clausura

Resistencia
-
Sportivo Ameliano
MC
Sol de America
-
Guairena
MC

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

Rubio Nu
-
Guarani Trinidad
h2h
3 de Febrero
-
Deportivo San Lorenzo
h2h

PERU: Primera Division, Clausura

UTC Cajamarca
-
Inti Gas Ayacucho
MC

URUGUAY: Primera Division, Clausura

Danubio
-
Montevideo City
MC
Cerrito
-
Cerro Largo
MC

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

Cerro M.
-
Villa Espanola
h2h

VENEZUELA: Primera

Monagas SC
-
Hermanos Colmenares
h2h
Deportivo Lara
-
Deportivo Tachira
h2h

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia, Playoffs

Adelaide Comets
-
Croydon Kings

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

Bayswater City
-
Perth
h2h
Cockburn City
-
Perth Glory-2
h2h
Floreat Athena
-
Stirling Macedonia
h2h
Gwelup Croatia SC
-
Balcatta
h2h
Inglewood United
-
Armadale
h2h
Sorrento FC
-
Perth RedStar
h2h

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

Devonport City
-
Launceston City
h2h
Riverside Olympic
-
Olympia Warriors
h2h
Clarence Zebras
-
Glenorchy Knights
h2h

AUSTRALIA: NPL Capital Territory

Woden Valley
-
Cooma Tigers
h2h
Canberra Olympic
-
Belconnen United
h2h
Canberra
-
Gungahlin
h2h

AUSTRALIA: NPL New South Wales, Playoffs

Sydney Olympic
-
Blacktown City

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria League 2

Brunswick Juventus
-
Werribee City
h2h
Bulleen Lions
-
Kingston City
h2h
Goulburn Valley Sun
-
Brunswick City
h2h
Langwarrin
-
Manningham United
h2h
Moreland
-
North Geelong
h2h
Northcote City
-
Pascoe Vale
h2h

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League 3

FT
Univ. Queensland
3 : 2
The Gap
h2h

FIJI: Premier League

Labasa
-
Suva
h2h

INTERNATIONAL: Friendlies - Woman

Le Havre W
-
Lens W
FT
Wolfsburg W
2 : 1
PSV W
FT
Zwolle W
3 : 1
Excelsior W
HT
PSG W
1 : 1
Barcelona W
United Arab Emirates W
-
Syria W
ASPTT Albi W
-
Bordeaux W
Atletico Madrid W
-
Fiorentina W
Manchester Utd W
-
Bayern W