SOCCER

HOCKEY

BASKETBALL

HANDBALL

VOLLEYBALL

RUGBY

LIVE
A-Z
Sep 24

ENGLAND: Premier League

West Ham
-
West Brom
MC
Leicester City
-
Chelsea
MC

SPAIN: La Liga

Cadiz
-
Levante
MC
Valladolid
-
Elche
MC
Alaves
-
Sevilla
MC

ITALY: National Cup

Roma
-
Spezia
MC

GERMANY: Bundesliga

Borussia M.
-
Werder
MC
Bayer
-
Borussia D.
MC
Hertha
-
Hoffenheim
MC
Mainz
-
Wolfsburg
MC

FRANCE: National cup

Chateauroux
-
Ajaccio
MC
Pau
-
Rodez Aveyron
MC
Troyes
-
Auxerre
MC

BELGIUM: First Division A

Mouscron
-
Waasland-Beveren
MC
Anderlecht
-
Charleroi
MC

CROATIA: 1 HNL

37 '
NK Istra 1961
0 : 0
NK Gorica
MC
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Rijeka
MC

CZECH REPUBLIC: National cup

48 '
Slavia Praha
3 : 0
Dukla Praha

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport Liga

FT
Spartak Trnava
2 : 2
Skalica

ENGLAND: Championship

Derby County
-
Bournemouth
MC
Reading
-
Coventry
MC
Rotherham
-
Stoke City
MC
Watford
-
Barnsley
MC

ENGLAND: National League

Dagenham and Redbridge
-
Stockport
h2h
Eastleigh
-
Kings Lynn Town
h2h

ENGLAND: FA Cup

Southampton
-
Shrewsbury
MC

ENGLAND: League One

Hull City
-
Accrington Stanley
MC
Peterborough United
-
Charlton Athletic
MC
Blackpool
-
Northampton
MC
Crewe
-
Bristol Rovers
MC
Doncaster Rovers
-
Rochdale
MC
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Fleetwood Town
MC
Portsmouth
-
Wimbledon
MC
Sunderland
-
Plymouth
MC

ENGLAND: League Two

Harrogate Town
-
Exeter
MC
Cheltenham Town
-
Newport
MC
Morecambe
-
Walsall
MC
Southend United
-
Cambridge United
MC
Tranmere Rovers
-
Forest Green
MC

ENGLAND: National League South

Bath
-
Havant and Waterlooville
h2h
Billericay
-
Chelmsford
h2h
Dulwich Hamlet
-
St Albans
h2h
Hemel
-
Oxford City
h2h
Maidstone Utd
-
Braintree Town
h2h
Slough Town
-
Ebbsfleet Utd
h2h

ENGLAND: National League North

Bradford PA
-
Chester
h2h

ENGLAND: FA Trophy

Aldershot
-
Solihull Moors
Boreham
-
Torquay
Halifax
-
Southport
Bromley
-
Woking
Kettering
-
Leamington
Stamford
-
Hereford

ENGLAND: Professional Depelopment League

FT
Cardiff City U-23
2 : 1
Swansea U-23
h2h
84 '
Barnsley U-23
0 : 3
Nott. Forest U-23
h2h
80 '
QPR U-23
1 : 2
Charlton U-23
h2h

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

Aalen
-
Pirmasens
h2h
Bayern Alzenau
-
Stuttgart-2
h2h
Hoffenheim-2
-
Homburg
h2h
Mainz-2
-
Astoria Walldorf
h2h

GERMANY: 3. Liga

Turkgucu-Ataspor
-
Unterhaching
MC
Verl
-
Zwickau
MC

ICELAND: Reykjavik Cup

Fylkir
-
Fram
KR Reykjavik
-
Fjolnir
Throttur Reykjavik
-
Vikingur R.
IR Reykjavik
-
Leiknir R.

ITALY: Serie B

Vicenza
-
Chievo
MC

ITALY: Copa Primavera

FT
Frosinone U-19
0 : 5
Spal U-19

NETHERLANDS: National Cup

6 '
MVV Maastricht
0 : 0
Excelsior
MC
Vitesse
-
ADO Den Haag
MC
Volendam
-
PSV
MC

URUGUAY: Segunda Division, Relegation

Albion
-
Colon FC

PORTUGAL: League cup, Group Stage

Sporting
-
Porto
h2h

ROMANIA: Liga 1

35 '
Voluntari
0 : 0
UTA Arad
MC
Viitorul Constanta
-
Steaua
MC

SPAIN: Segunda Division

Mirandes
-
Rayo Vallecano
MC

TURKEY: Super Lig

FT
Goztepe
4 : 0
Genclerbirligi
MC
FT
Kayserispor
2 : 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
MC
Trabzonspor
-
Konyaspor
MC

AFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP: Group Stage

Zambia
-
Tanzania
h2h
Guinea
-
Namibia
h2h

BANGLADESH: Premier League

FT
Bangladesh Police
1 : 2
Bashundhara Kings
h2h
FT
Brothers Union
0 : 2
Abahani
h2h

INDIA: I League

FT
Minerva Punjab
0 : 1
Churchill Brothers
h2h
FT
TRAU FC
2 : 2
Mohammedan
h2h
FT
Real Kashmir
1 : 1
Sudeva
h2h

INDIA: ISL

78 '
Hyderabad
1 : 1
Odisha
h2h

QATAR: Stars League

FT
Al Wakra SC
0 : 3
Al Rayyan SC
MC
Qatar SC
-
Al Duhail
MC
Umm Salal SC
-
Al Arabi SC Doha
MC

QATAR: Second Division

Al Shahaniya
-
Al Waab
h2h
Al Shamal
-
Mesaimeer SC
h2h

SAUDI ARABIA: Pro League

FT
Al Raed Buraidah
2 : 3
Al Ittifaq Dammam
MC
FT
Al Ain FC
1 : 2
Al Ittihad Jeddah
MC
45+2
Al Quadisiya Khobar
1 : 0
Al Fateh
MC
27 '
Al Shabab Riyadh
0 : 1
Al Faysaly Al Majmaah
MC
Al Ahli Jeddah
-
Abha
MC

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

FT
Al Adalh
3 : 1
Arar
h2h
FT
Hajer
4 : 3
Najran SC
h2h
FT
Al-Kawkab
1 : 2
Al Taee Hail
h2h
FT
Al Bukiryah
0 : 1
Al Hazm Rass
h2h
HT
Al-Sahel
0 : 0
Al Shoalah
h2h
Jeddah
-
Al Draih
h2h

EGYPT: Premier League

35 '
Zamalek
1 : 0
El Gounah
h2h

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

FT
Sebeta Kenema
1 : 4
Bahardar
h2h
FT
Kedus Giorgis
1 : 0
Welayta Dicha
h2h
Fasil Ketema
-
Adama Kenema
h2h

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

36 '
Kaiser Chiefs
1 : 0
TTM
MC
37 '
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 : 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
MC

SUDAN: Premier League

42 '
Al Shorta
0 : 0
Al-Khartoum
h2h
Al Merreikh
-
Hilal Obayed
h2h
Merreikh El Fasher
-
Hay Al Arab
h2h

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion, Clausura

Cancun
-
Cimarrones
h2h
Alebrijes Oaxaca
-
Tepatitlan
h2h

BRASIL: Serie B

Brasil de Pelotas
-
America MG
MC
Avai Florianopolis
-
Juventude
MC
Botafogo SP
-
CSA
MC
CRB Maceio
-
Figueirense
MC
Confianca
-
Sampaio Correa
MC
Parana
-
Cuiaba
MC

CHILE: Primera Division

FT
Antofagasta
3 : 1
Deportivo Iquiue
MC
Huachipato
-
Union Espanola
MC
Universidad Catolica
-
Everton CD
MC
OHiggins
-
U. Concepcion
MC

COLOMBIA: Apertura

Atletico Bucaramanga
-
Boyaco Chico
MC

URUGUAY: Segunda Division, Playoffs

Juventud
-
Sud America

AUSTRALIA: A-League

FT
Central Coast Mariners
0 : 1
Western Sydney
MC

INTERNATIONAL: Club Friendlies

FT
Bunyodkor
2 : 2
Kokand-1912
FT
Pirin
5 : 1
Marek
FT
Senica
2 : 1
Blansko
FT
Trencin
1 : 4
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Lechia Gdansk
9 : 1
Olimpia G
FT
AGF Aarhus
0 : 2
Midtjylland
FT
Ruzomberok
2 : 4
Banska Bystrica
FT
Wisla Plock
2 : 1
Motor Lublin
88 '
Akhmat Groznyi
2 : 1
Arberia
49 '
FC Chayka
2 : 1
Kr. Sovetov
78 '
Olimpija
0 : 2
Podbeskidzie
83 '
Zorya
2 : 2
Vojvodina
50 '
Slask
1 : 1
Olimpik Donetsk
Horsens
-
Middelfart
Fola Esch
-
Rodange

WORLD: INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES

Dominican Republic
-
Puerto Rico
MC