SOCCER

HOCKEY

BASKETBALL

HANDBALL

VOLLEYBALL

RUGBY

LIVE
A-Z
Sep 24

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group A

CSKA Sofia
-
Young Boys
MC
Cluj
-
Roma
MC

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group B

Molde
-
Arsenal
MC
Dundalk
-
Rapid
MC

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group C

Bayer
-
Hapoel Beer Sheva
MC
Nice
-
Slavia Praha
MC

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group D

Rangers
-
Benfica
MC
Standard
-
Lech
MC

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group E

Granada CF
-
Omonia
MC
PSV
-
PAOK
MC

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group F

AZ
-
Real Sociedad
MC
Napoli
-
Rijeka
MC

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group G

AEK
-
Zorya
MC
Braga
-
Leicester City
MC

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group H

Lille
-
Milan
MC
Sparta Praha
-
Celtic
MC

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group I

Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Villarreal
MC
Qarabag
-
Demir Grup Sivasspor
MC

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group J

LASK Linz
-
Antwerp
MC
Tottenham
-
Ludogorets
MC

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group K

CSKA
-
Feyenoord
MC
Wolfsberger AC
-
Dinamo Zagreb
MC

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group L

Gent
-
Crvena Zvezda
MC
Liberec
-
Hoffenheim
MC

ARMENIA: Premier League

Van
-
Shirak
MC
Urartu
-
Alashkert
MC

ARMENIA: First division

Lernayin Artsakh
-
Noravank
h2h

AZERBAIJAN: First Division

55 '
Kapaz
0 : 2
Turan Tovuz
h2h
10 '
Neftci Baku-2
0 : 0
Qaradag Lokbatan
h2h

DENMARK: Division 1

Viborg
-
Silkeborg
h2h

ENGLAND: FA Cup

Barrow
-
Wimbledon

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP: Qualifying - Women

Georgia W
-
Malta W
h2h
Slovakia W
-
Iceland W
h2h

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga

Dinamo Tb.
-
Torpedo K.
MC
Dinamo Batumi
-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
MC

GERMANY: Oberliga, Mittelrhein

BW Friesdorf
-
Fortuna Koln-2
h2h

ITALY: National Cup

Torino
-
Virtus Entella
MC
Sampdoria
-
Genoa
MC

KOSOVO: Superliga

Drenica Skenderaj
-
Ballkani
h2h

LATVIA: Virsliga

Liepaja
-
Tukums
MC
Rigas FS
-
Riga
MC
Spartaks
-
FK Jelgava
MC
Valmiera
-
Daugava D
MC
Ventspils
-
FS Metta LU
MC

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

Dacia-Buiucani
-
Milsami
h2h
Petrocub
-
Dinamo-Auto
h2h

ROMANIA: Liga 2

Csikszereda
-
Universitatea Cluj
h2h
Rapid B
-
Scolar Resita
h2h

SERBIA: National Cup

Proleter Novi Sad
-
Vojvodina

SLOVENIA: 1. SNL

Olimpija
-
Aluminij
MC

SPAIN: Segunda Division

Leganes
-
Espanyol
MC
UD Logrones
-
Albacete
MC
Almeria
-
Tenerife
MC

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 2

Vallobin
-
Gijon Industrial
h2h

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 5

Grama
-
Sants
h2h

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 14

Plasencia
-
CD Coria
h2h

TURKEY: National cup

11 '
Erzurum BB
0 : 0
Ankara Demirspor
Kasimpasa
-
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor
Kayserispor
-
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Konyaspor
-
Manisa BBSK
Goztepe
-
Kirklarelispor

UKRAINE: Youth League

7 '
Lviv U-21
0 : 0
Mariupol U-21
h2h

UKRAINE: 2 Liga

8 '
Obolon-Brovar-2
0 : 0
FK Chayka
h2h
9 '
Rubikon
0 : 0
Uzhhorod
h2h

INDIA: ISL

Kerala Blasters
-
NorthEast United
h2h

CHINA: FA Cup

FT
Shanghai SIPG
0 : 4
Changchun Yatai
Guangzhou Evergrande
-
Kunshan
Tianjin Teda
-
Guizhou Zhicheng

IRAN: Gulf Pro League

Padideh Khorasan
-
Sanat Naft
h2h
Zob Ahan
-
Paykan
h2h
Tractor Sazi
-
Sepahan
h2h
Naft Masjed Soleyman
-
Persepolis
h2h

JORDAN: Premier League

Al Aqaba
-
Al Jazeera J.
h2h
Sahab
-
Al Sareeh
h2h

MACAO: Elite League

Chao Pak Kei
-
Casa De Portugal
h2h
CD Monte Carlo
-
CD Lun Lok
h2h

QATAR: Stars League

Al Sailiya SC
-
Al Wakra SC
MC
Al Ahli SC
-
Al Rayyan SC
MC
Qatar SC
-
Al Arabi SC Doha
MC

UAE: Premier League

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi
-
Hatta Dubai
MC
Al Wasl Dubai
-
Al Fujairah
MC
Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
-
Al Sharjah
MC
Al Shabab Al Ahli
-
Ajman
MC

DR CONGO: Super Ligue

TP Mazembe
-
Groupe Bazano
h2h

HONDURAS: Apertura

Honduras Progreso
-
Motagua
h2h

MEXICO: Primera Division, Playoff

Tigres
-
Cruz Azul
Pachuca
-
Pumas

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages

Cancun
-
Tlaxcala

BRASIL: Serie A

Fortaleza
-
Goias
MC

BRASIL: Serie B

Figueirense
-
Botafogo SP
MC

BRASIL: Brasileiro U-20

Atletico-MG U-20
-
Flamengo U-20
h2h

CHILE: Primera B

Copiapo
-
Deportes Temuco
h2h

COLOMBIA: Primera Division, Final Stages

Aguilas Doradas
-
Envigado FC
Atletico Bucaramanga
-
Alianza Petrolera

CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana

River Plate FC
-
Universidad Catolica Quito
Defensa y Justicia
-
Vasco
Junior
-
Union La Calera

COPA LIBERTADORES: 1/8 final

Guarani A
-
Gremio
MC

PARAGUAY: Clausura

Cerro Porteno
-
Sol de America
MC

PERU: Liga 2

Comerciantes Unidos
-
Sport Chavelines Juniors
h2h
Deportivo Coopsol
-
Santos FC
h2h
Juan Aurich
-
Molinos El Pirata
h2h
Union Comercio
-
Santa Rosa
h2h
Alianza Atletico
-
Huaral
h2h

URUGUAY: Primera Division, Intermediate Round

Rentistas
-
Plaza Colonia
h2h

VENEZUELA: Primera

Deportivo Tachira
-
Zamora FC
h2h
Monagas SC
-
Caracas
h2h

INTERNATIONAL: Friendlies - Woman

Ghana W
-
Morocco W