SOCCER

HOCKEY

BASKETBALL

HANDBALL

VOLLEYBALL

RUGBY

LIVE
A-Z
Sep 24

ENGLAND: Premier League

FT
Chelsea
1 : 0
Norwich
MC

ITALY: Serie A

FT
Atalanta
6 : 2
Brescia
MC

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

FT
Santa Clara
3 : 0
Aves
MC
FT
Portimonense
2 : 1
Boavista
MC
FT
Benfica
2 : 0
Guimaraes
MC
FT
Gil Vicente
3 : 2
Tondela
MC

ARMENIA: Premier League, Championship round

FT
Ararat-Armenia
2 : 0
Noah
MC
Canc
Lori
:
Ararat
MC
FT
Shirak
2 : 4
Alashkert
MC

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

FT
Kapfenberg
2 : 3
Innsbruck
MC
FT
Horn
1 : 3
Austria Klagenfurt
MC

CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL

FT
Brno
4 : 0
Vlasim
MC
FT
Chrudim
3 : 1
Vitkovice
MC
FT
Hradec Kralove
2 : 0
Sokolov
MC
FT
Jihlava
2 : 3
Usti nad Labem
MC
FT
Slavoj Vysehrad
3 : 1
Prostejov
MC
FT
Trinec
1 : 2
Dukla Praha
MC
FT
Varnsdorf
0 : 0
Lisen
MC
FT
Zizkov
2 : 1
Pardubice
MC

DENMARK: Division 1

FT
Fredericia
2 : 0
Kolding
h2h
FT
Vejle
1 : 0
Nykobing
h2h
FT
Viborg
4 : 1
Vendsyssel
h2h

ENGLAND: Championship

FT
West Brom
0 : 0
Fulham
MC
FT
Reading
1 : 2
Middlesbrough
MC
FT
Wigan
8 : 0
Hull City
MC
FT
Cardiff City
2 : 1
Derby County
MC
FT
Luton
1 : 1
QPR
MC
FT
Millwall
1 : 0
Blackburn
MC
FT
Sheffield Wed
0 : 0
Huddersfield
MC

FINLAND: Kakkonen, Group A

FT
Kiffen
3 : 0
Viikingit
h2h

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga 2

FT
Merani Martvili
2 : 0
Dusheti Aragvi
h2h
FT
WIT Georgia
1 : 2
Rustavi
h2h

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild - Women

FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar W
0 : 4
Breidablik W
h2h
FT
Thor W
0 : 1
FH W
h2h
FT
Stjarnan W
2 : 3
KR Reykjavik W
h2h
FT
Throttur Reykjavik W
0 : 0
Selfoss W
h2h

LITHUANIA: National cup

FT
Jonava
0 : 3
Panevezys
FT
Sveikata
0 : 4
Kauno Zalgiris
FT
Riteriai
2 : 0
Banga

MONTENEGRO: 1. Division, Playoff

FT
Bokelj Kotor
0 : 1
OFK Titograd
FT
Jezero
3 : 1
FK Kom Podgorica

NORWAY: 1. Division

FT
Sandnes Ulf
1 : 1
Lillestrom
MC

POLAND: I Liga

FT
Chojniczanka
1 : 3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
MC
FT
Wigry S
1 : 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
MC
FT
Warta Poznan
2 : 2
Tychy 71
MC
FT
Stal Mielec
1 : 0
Chrobry Glogow
MC

POLAND: Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round

FT
Arka Gdynia
1 : 2
Gornik Zabrze
MC
FT
LKS Lodz
3 : 2
Rakow
MC
FT
Wisla Plock
3 : 1
Korona
MC
FT
Zaglebie L
3 : 1
Wisla Krakow
MC

SLOVAKIA: Super Liga, Relegation round

FT
Dubnica
0 : 0
Nitra
MC

SLOVAKIA: Super Liga, Europa League Playoffs

FT
Ruzomberok
1 : 0
Zemplin Michalovce
MC
FT
Spartak Trnava
3 : 0
Trencin
MC

SWITZERLAND: Super League

FT
Basel
4 : 0
Zurich
MC

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

FT
Kriens
0 : 3
Lausanne
MC
FT
Winterthur
1 : 0
Schaffhausen
MC
FT
Grasshoppers
2 : 1
Chiasso
MC
FT
Vaduz
1 : 1
Aarau
MC

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

FT
Metallist
0 : 1
Avanhard
h2h

JAPAN: J-League 3

Grulla Morioka
-
Fujieda MYFC
h2h
Azul Claro Numazu
-
Sagamihara
h2h

UZBEKISTAN: PFL

FT
Kokand-1912
2 : 2
Nasaf Qarshi
MC
FT
Lokomotiv Tashkent
0 : 1
Mashal Muborak
MC

TANZAINIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

FT
Biashara Mara United
0 : 1
Polisi Tanzania
h2h
FT
Lipuli
2 : 0
Kinondoni MC
h2h
FT
Ruvu Shooting
3 : 2
Mwadui
h2h

USA: Major League Soccer, Playoff Round

FT
Chicago Fire
2 : 1
Seattle Sounders
MC
FT
New York City
1 : 3
Orlando City
MC
FT
Philadelphia Union
2 : 1
Inter Miami FC
MC

INTERNATIONAL: Club Friendlies

FT
Chernomorets
1 : 3
SKA Khabarovsk
FT
Borec
0 : 0
Tikves
FT
Indjija
0 : 2
Borac BL
FT
Olomouc-2
4 : 0
Sumperk
FT
Pirin
2 : 5
Vihren
FT
Vardar Forino
0 : 2
Renova Dzepciste
FT
Belasica Strumica
0 : 1
Sileks
FT
Academy Pandev
3 : 0
Osogovo
Gurten
-
Austria Salzburg
FT
Strausberg
0 : 0
BAK 07
FT
Union Volkermarkt
2 : 1
Union Weisskirchen
FT
Pachuca
1 : 0
Atletico San Luis
FT
Leon
4 : 0
Juarez