SOCCER

HOCKEY

HANDBALL

VOLLEYBALL

RUGBY

LIVE
A-Z
Sep 24

TURKEY: Super Ligi

Darussafaka
Aliaga Petkim
h2h
Turk Telekom Ankara
Fenerbahce
h2h

BELARUS: Premier League, Playoffs

Grodno GrSU
Tsmoki Minsk-3
h2h

CROATIA: Premiejer Liga

Split
Bosco
h2h
Cibona Zagreb
Zadar
h2h

DENMARK: Basketligaen, Championship round

Bakken Bears
Varlose
h2h
Naesved
Horsens IC
h2h
Randers
Svendborg
h2h

GREECE: A1, Championship round

Panathinaikos
Olympiakos

ICELAND: Premier League - Play Offs

Alftanes
Keflavik
h2h
Tindastoll
Grindavik
h2h

INTERNATIONAL: ABA, Champions Playoff

Crvena Zvezda
Studentski Centar
Mega Vizura
Cedevita

ISRAEL: Super League

Bnei Herzliya
Hapoel Haifa
h2h
Hapoel Eilat
Hapoel Afula
h2h
Ironi Kiryat Ata
Ironi Nes Ziona
h2h

ISRAEL: WBL, Playoffs - Women

Elitzur Ramla W
Hapoel Jerusalem W
h2h

KAZAKHSTAN: National League, Playoffs - Women

Fin
Tomiris Almaty W
Okzhetpes W
42
67
15
10
10
17
12
20
5
20
h2h
Fin
Turan W
Aktau W
74
62
18
19
16
14
16
9
24
20
h2h
2Q
Astana W
Pavlodar W
29
23
22
17
h2h
Aktobe W
Barsy W
h2h
Okzhetpes W
Tomiris Almaty W
h2h

LATVIA: LBL, Champion Playoff

Rigas Zelli
Valmiera

LITHUANIA: LKL League

Nevezis
Siauliai
h2h

LITHUANIA: NKL, Playoffs

BC Olimpas Palanga
Suduva-Mantinga
h2h

MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga

Primorje
Tivat
h2h

ROMANIA: Liga National, Playoffs - Women

Phoenix Constanta W
FCC ICIM Arad W
h2h

ROMANIA: Divizia A, Relegation Round

CSM Focsani
Valcea
h2h
Laguna Bucuresti
SCM Craiova
h2h
Galati
CS Energia Targu Jiu
h2h
Petrolul Ploiesti
BC Timisoara
h2h

ROMANIA: Liga National, 5-8 place - Women

Olimpia Brasov W
Targu Mures W
h2h

RUSSIA: Premier League, 5-8 place - Women

1Q
Enisei W
BC Samara W
21
10
h2h
Nadezhda W
Vidnoe W
h2h

RUSSIA: Premier League, Playoffs - Women

Nika Siktivkar W
Kursk W
h2h
MBA Moscow W
UMMC Ekaterinburg W
h2h

SLOVENIA: 1.A SKL

Rogaska
Podcetrtek
h2h

SWEDEN: Basketligan, Playoffs - Women

Lulea W
Norrkoping W
h2h

TURKEY: TBL

Cayirova
Konyaspor
h2h

CHINA: CBA, Playoff

2Q
Shenzhen
Beijing Dragons
33
36
29
33
2Q
Zhejiang Guangsha
Shanxi Zhongyu
45
26
29
22

IRAN: Super League, Playoffs

Kalleh
Zob Ahan
h2h
Mes Kerman
Mahram Tehran
h2h
Palayesh Naft Abadan
Tabiat
h2h

JAPAN: W League, Playoffs - Women

Fin
Fujitsu W
Denso Iris W
89
79
23
22
22
14
19
19
25
24

KOREA REP.: KBL, Champion Playoff

Fin
Wonju DB
KCC Egis
83
95
16
27
23
23
19
28
25
17

MEXICO: CIBACOPA

Frayles de Guasave
Angeles CDMX
h2h

MEXICO: LMBPF, Playoffs - Women

Mieleras W
Cinnamon W

PUERTO RICO: BSN

Gigantes de Carolina
Piratas de Quebradillas
h2h
Indios de Mayaguez
Aguada Santeros
h2h

USA: NBA G League, Playoffs

Maine Celtics
Oklahoma City Blue

ARGENTINA: Liga A

Independiente de Oliva
Regatas
h2h

BOLIVIA: Libobasquet

Basquetbol La Paz
Atletico Nacional
h2h
Pichincha Potosi
Leones de Potosi
h2h

BRAZIL: LBF - Women

Catanduva W
Corinthians W
h2h

URUGUAY: Liga Capital, Playoffs

Bigua
Trouville
h2h
Malvin
Urupan
h2h

NEW ZEALAND: NBL

Fin
Southland Sharks
Wellington Saints
75
100
14
28
18
18
28
31
15
23
h2h